Picture Info

Picture Day for all players is scheduled for Saturday October 14th

Photo times are located at the bottom of this email. If you are not interested in purchasing pictures, please come anyway to join your team picture.

If your player cannot attend the game but would like pictures, they can come for an individual photo any time in the schedule (also applies to players who need to go referee another game).

Please arrive early to be ready for your photo time.
Please send your player with the pre-paid online receipt, or complete a form (with payment) at the field beforehand.

Here’s the link to PrePay online:
http://www.mypicday.com
League code:  TIMBF17

The link is only active prior to Picture Day.  Photos ordered after Picture Day are subject to additional charges.

Ed Garvey – Sandown
U4, U6, U8

Photo    Game
Time    Time   Team
—–    —-   ———————-
7:40    8:00   U8 Reynolds
7:40    8:00   U8 Figueras
7:50    8:00   U8 Bergeron
7:50    8:00   U8 Lobao/Armata/Hammer
8:00    8:00   U6 Bisson
8:00    8:00   U6 Tilton
8:10    8:00   U4 Bezer
8:10    8:00   U4 Johnson/Woodworth
8:55    9:15   U8 Johnson
8:55    9:15   U8 Ring/Penny
9:05    9:15   U6 Horan
9:05    9:15   U6 Bezer
9:15    9:30   U6 Breed
9:15    9:30   U6 Lobao
9:25    9:30   U6 Lohnes
9:25    9:30   U6 Figueras
10:10   10:30   U8 Francisco
10:10   10:30   U8 Quinney
10:25   10:45   U6 Lefleur/Auclair
10:25   10:45   U6 Maglia/Whitney
10:35   10:45   U4 Kulicki
10:35   10:45   U4 Ford/Magoon
10:45   11:00   U4 Lohnes/Vaccarezza
10:45   11:00   U4 Hickey/Murphy
11:40   12:00   U8 Nazzaro
11:40   12:00   U8 Liberatore
11:50   12:00   U8 Murray
11:50   12:00   U8 Vaccarezza
12:00   12:00   U6 Harb
12:00   12:00   U6 Magoon
12:10   12:00   U4 Armata/Gooding
12:10   12:00   U4 Harris/Smith

Note that some of the photo times for U4, U6, U8 are the same as scheduled game times.
This will use some practice time, but games will run on-time.

Woodlock – Atkinson
U10, U12, U17

Photo    Game
Time    Time   Team
—–    —-   ———————-
9:00    8:00   U10 Vaccarezza
9:15    8:00   U10 Burke-Benoit
9:30    8:00   U17 Liberatore
9:45    8:00   U17 Lowrey
10:00   10:30   U12 Reynolds/Genest/Garone
10:15   10:30 & 11:45     U12 Husson/Walsh
10:30    9:15   U10 Longchamps
10:45    9:15   U10 Biros
11:15   11:45   U12 Hughes
12:15    1:00   U10 Lafleur
12:30    1:00   U10 Quaratiello